A SECTION B SECTION

    B Section

SnookerPWLDMPFWPTS
1Buchanans SSC1716104072112
2Savanna171250286290
3Radcliffe Central B161060265076
4Radcliffe St Marys A17881195776
5Seedfield BC16970234972
6Bury Bridge16871214970
7Stanley Con17890204969
8Radcliffe St Marys B17890204767
9Elton Fold B16691194160
10Walmersley A176110154358
11Fishpool Liberal Club17412184250
12Whitefield BC B17314093948

DominoesPWLDMPFWPTS
1Radcliffe St Marys B171430283260
2Fishpool Liberal Club171160223052
3Walmersley A171070203151
4Buchanans SSC171070203050
5Elton Fold B16970182947
6Bury Bridge16970172542
7Radcliffe Central B16880162440
8Stanley Con17890162440
9Radcliffe St Marys A176110122436
10Whitefield BC B176110132033
11Savanna175120101727
12Seedfield BC165110101727

Trafford Services

ISM Waste & Recycling
AlloyWheelsRefurbished.com
C Section sponsor - Bury Minibus Hire
Warwicks Motorcycles